682461-2026 - Competition
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – Fornitura quinquennale di sistemi dedicati per immunoistochimica (IHC) e ibridazione in situ (ISH), unitamente ai relativi reagenti, consumabili, anticorpi e strumentazioni connesse
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fornitura quinquennale di sistemi dedicati per immunoistochimica (IHC) e ibridazione in situ (ISH), unitamente ai relativi reagenti, consumabili, anticorpi e strumentazioni connesse
Description: Fornitura quinquennale di sistemi dedicati per immunoistochimica (IHC) e ibridazione in situ (ISH), unitamente ai relativi reagenti, consumabili, anticorpi e strumentazioni connesse
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Sistemi dedicati per Immunoistochimica
Description: Sistemi dedicati per Immunoistochimica
Internal identifier: 1