2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Campus 7 - Umzugslogistik
Description: Umzugsleistungen und damit verbundene Logistikleistungen im Rahmen des Projektes der Errichtung des Bauvorhabens „Campus 7“ ( 1. Verfahrensstufe)
Internal identifier: 256962
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98392000 Relocation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0368
Title: Umzugslogistik
Description: Umzugsleistungen und damit verbundene Logistikleistungen im Rahmen des Projektes der Errichtung des Bauvorhabens „Campus 7. Für Details siehe die Bewerbungsunterlagen
Internal identifier: 1