2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Metallographic sample preparation equipment
Description: FOI needs to update its equipment due to age and obsolete spare parts.
Internal identifier: FOI-2026-1715
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42630000 Metal-working machine tools
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Serviceavtal samt extra licenser