682557-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Dagligvaror
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dagligvaror
Description: Leverantörer är varmt välkomna att lämna anbud på upphandling av dagligvaror. Vi uppskattar ert intresse och engagemang. Upphandlingen omfattar ramavtal för konsumentförpackade livsmedel (dagligvaror) till verksamheter inom Hälsinglands utbildningsförbund, Bollnäs- och Söderhamns kommun. Avtalet ska ses som ett komplement och avser inköp av mindre förpackningar, s.k. konsumentförpackningar, mindre husgeråd, non-food där volymerna i det enskilda köpet inte omfattas av redan tecknade avtal.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dagligvaror - Bollnäs
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133576:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods, 15896000 Deep-frozen products, 15894000 Processed food products, 15897200 Canned goods
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dagligvaror - Söderhamn
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133576:Lot:2