Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79411100 Business development consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services, 79410000 Business and management consultancy services, 79420000 Management-related services, 80500000 Training services, 80532000 Management training services
Place of performance
Town: Aachen
Country subdivision (NUTS): Städteregion Aachen (DEA2D)
Country: Germany