Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Place of performance
Country: Germany
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Informationen zu den Erfüllungsorten finden sich in der Leistungsbeschreibung (Anlage 1 zur Rahmenvereinbarung)
Terms of procurement