682705-2026 - Competition
Germany – Landscaping work – Bildungszentrum West - Dachbegrünung BT 1 und 2, Landschaftsgärtnerische Arbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bildungszentrum West - Dachbegrünung BT 1 und 2, Landschaftsgärtnerische Arbeiten
Description: Dachbegrünung BT 1 und 2, Landschaftsgärtnerische Arbeiten
Internal identifier: 6704Ha12.1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112713 Landscaping work for roof gardens
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Dachbegrünung BT 1 und 2, Landschaftsgärtnerische Arbeiten Hauptmassen Extensivsubstrat: 2 74 m² Extensivsubstrat PV: 2 .700 m² Intensivsubstrat: 3 69 m² Kiesflächen: 1 .226 m² Betonplatten: 4 78 m² Stelzlager: 3 40 m² Saatgut PV: 2 .608 m² Saatgut Biodiversität: 4 12 m² Pflanzflächen: 1 96 m²
Internal identifier: LOT-0000