Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45247270 Reservoir construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 45111291 Site-development work, 45112700 Landscaping work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45233120 Road construction works, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Poznań (PL415)
Country: Poland
General information