Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
Additional classification (cpv): 71631300 Technical building-inspection services
Options:
Description of the options: Según lo establecido en la Memoria justificativa de contratos administrativos
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Córdoba (ES613)