682968-2026 - Competition
France – Electrical materials – FOURNITURE DE MATÉRIELS, MATÉRIAUX, CONSOMMABLES ET OUTILLAGES POUR LES ATELIERS MUNICIPAUX (6 lots)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE DE MATÉRIELS, MATÉRIAUX, CONSOMMABLES ET OUTILLAGES POUR LES ATELIERS MUNICIPAUX (6 lots)
Description: FOURNITURE DE MATÉRIELS, MATÉRIAUX, CONSOMMABLES ET OUTILLAGES POUR LES ATELIERS MUNICIPAUX (6 lots)
Internal identifier: 2600016
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31681410 Electrical materials
Additional classification (cpv): 44810000 Paints, 44115210 Plumbing materials, 44510000 Tools, 44316000 Ironmongery, 44191000 Miscellaneous construction materials in wood
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fourniture de peintures et de revêtements divers pour sols et murs
Description: Fourniture de peintures et de revêtements divers pour sols et murs
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 44810000 Paints
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fourniture de matériels électriques
Description: Fourniture de matériels électriques
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Fourniture de matériels de plomberie
Description: Fourniture de matériels de plomberie
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 44115210 Plumbing materials
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Fourniture de matériels de menuiserie bois
Description: Fourniture de matériels de menuiserie bois
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 44191000 Miscellaneous construction materials in wood
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Fourniture de matériels de quincaillerie et de serrurerie
Description: Fourniture de matériels de quincaillerie et de serrurerie
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Fourniture d’outillage pour les ateliers municipaux
Description: Fourniture d’outillage pour les ateliers municipaux
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 44510000 Tools