2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FORNITURA SCOMPARTI SF6-FREE
Description: FORNITURA SCOMPARTI SF6-FREE
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39340000 Gas network equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001