Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines
Place of performance
Postal address: Grzechynia
Town: Maków Podhalański
Postcode: 34-220
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nowotarski (PL219)