683036-2026 - Competition
Germany – Monitoring and control services – Messdienstleistungen für die Kanalnetz-Messkampagne 2027 und 2028 bzw. 2029 im Stadtgebiet Kassel
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Messdienstleistungen für die Kanalnetz-Messkampagne 2027 und 2028 bzw. 2029 im Stadtgebiet Kassel
Description: Niederschlag-Abfluss-Messungen zur Kalibrierung des Kanalnetzmodells für den Generalentwässerungsplan KASSELWASSER
Internal identifier: 2026-T11-004
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71700000 Monitoring and control services
Additional classification (cpv): 38421000 Flow-measuring equipment, 90491000 Sewer survey services, 51200000 Installation services of equipment for measuring, checking, testing and navigating, 50410000 Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus, 72300000 Data services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0