2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: THT supply agreement - BBG plant
Description: THT supply agreement - BBG plant
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24958000 Chemical products for the oil and gas industry
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001