Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Spitalul Clinic "Prof. Dr. Theodor Burghele" cu sediul in Soseaua Panduri, nr.20, sector 5, Bucuresti, CUI: 4283538, telefon: +40 214106910, fax: +40 214111055, e-mail: achizitii@burghele.ro, www.burghele.ro
Value