See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Staffellöschfahrzeug StLF 20-V
Description: Lieferung eines Staffellöschfahrzeuges StLF 20-V
Internal identifier: StLF 20 Hünfelden
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines
Additional classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: StLF 20-V
Description: Lieferung StLF 20-V
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Beladung
Description: Lieferung der Beladung
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment