Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09132100 Unleaded petrol
Additional classification (cpv): 09134200 Diesel fuel, 09135100 Heating oil, 24957000 Chemical additives
Place of performance
Town: ΤΗΝΟΣ
Postcode: 84200
Country subdivision (NUTS): Άνδρος, Θήρα, Κέα, Μήλος, Μύκονος, Νάξος, Πάρος, Σύρος, Τήνος (EL422)