683392-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Construction work – Haute Ecole Pedagogique_00'697_Lot 147 Installations frigorifiques
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Haute Ecole Pedagogique_00'697_Lot 147 Installations frigorifiques
Description: Construction du bâtiment HEP - Lot 147 Installations frigorifiques
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000