683408-2023 - ResultRomania-București: Refuse collection services
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
CONTRACT DE ACHIZITIE PUBLICA - DELEGAREA DE GESTIUNE A SERVICIULUI PUBLIC DE SALUBRIZARE PE RAZA SECTORULUI 4 AL MUNICIPIULUI BUCUREȘTI
Reference number: 4316422/2023/17
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement