683578-2025 - Competition
Germany – District heating – Dynamisches Beschaffungssystem Fernwärme-Hausanschlussstationen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dynamisches Beschaffungssystem Fernwärme-Hausanschlussstationen
Description: Dynamisches Beschaffungssystem Fernwärme-Hausanschlussstationen
Internal identifier: Sekt/E/18/25
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09323000 District heating
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000