2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Isrensing m.m. Marieholm
Description: Sjöfartsverket har behov av isrensning, isbrytning och isflottning vid Marieholm, Göta Älv i området Södra Marieholmsbron-Jordfallsbron.
Internal identifier: 26-06098
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63726200 Ice-breaking services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000