Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79420000 Management-related services
Options:
Description of the options: Eventuale proroga contrattuale (anni due): Euro 695.253,08; Eventuale quinto d'obbligo: Euro 208.575,92.
Place of performance
Town: Novara NOVARA (NO)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Novara (ITC15)