2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Personenaufzug
Description: Personenaufzug, Ort: Josef-Wilberger-Straße 48 6020 Innsbruck
Internal identifier: 304
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45350000 Mechanical installations
Additional classification (cpv): 42416100 Lifts, 45313100 Lift installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0270
Title: Neubau Johanniter Zentrum Tirol - Personenaufzug
Description: Neubau Johanniter Zentrum Tirol - Personenaufzug Ort: Josef-Wilberger-Straße 48 6020 Innsbruck Abbruch, Baugrubensicherung, Wasserhaltung, Erdbau, Rohbau, Außenanlagen, Bauwerksabdichtung