Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Düren (DEA26)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Los 1 - Stadtgebiet Wassenberg Los 2 - Heinsberger Stadtgebiet Los 5 - Jülich Los 8 - Flurbereinigung Los 30 - A KK
Terms of procurement