Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211100 Timber harvesting services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sibiu (RO126)
Country: Romania
Additional information: OS OS Vl. Cibinului-Saliste