684025-2026 - Competition
France – Psychiatrist or psychologist services – Prestation d'écoute et d'accompagnement psychologique des salariés de GRDF/PS2 - DAA ( 26-TPIT-016)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation d'écoute et d'accompagnement psychologique des salariés de GRDF/PS2 - DAA ( 26-TPIT-016)
Description: Ecoute et d'accompagnement psychologique des salariés de GRDF/P2S-DAA( 26-TPIT-016)
Internal identifier: GRDF_AO_P_000947
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85121270 Psychiatrist or psychologist services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: GRDF_AO_P_000947_01