2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de petits matériels informatiques, accessoires et équipements de visioconférence
Description: Fourniture de petits matériels informatiques, accessoires et équipements de visioconférence
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 - Accessoires informatiques courants
Description: Lot n°1 - Accessoires informatiques courants
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 - Équipements spécifiques de visioconférence
Description: Lot n°2 - Équipements spécifiques de visioconférence