684120-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for school buildings – Kernsanierung Regionale Schule "Dr.-Ernst-Alban" in 19077 Rastow
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kernsanierung Regionale Schule "Dr.-Ernst-Alban" in 19077 Rastow
Description: Los 12 - Elektroarbeiten Los 13 - Heizung, Sanitär Los 14 - Lüftung, Gebäudeautomation
Internal identifier: 12/65.12/2026.2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Los 12 - Elektroarbeiten Los 13 - Heizung, Sanitär Los 14 - Lüftung, Gebäudeautomation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 12 - Elektroarbeiten
Description: Los 12 - Elektroarbeiten
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 12/65.10/2026.2
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Kernsanierung Regionale Schule "Dr. Ernst-Alban" in 19077 Rastow
Description: Los 13 - Heizung, Sanitär
Internal identifier: LOT-0002 12/65.10/2026.2
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 39715300 Plumbing equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Description: Los 14 - Lüftung, Gebäudeautomation
Internal identifier: LOT-0003 12/65.10/2026.2
Main classification (cpv): 45331210 Ventilation installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings