2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Geoteknik
Description: Upphandlingen avser konsulttjänster av geotekniska undersökningar.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:132367:Lot:1