2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erweiterung Grundschule Neuenhaus, Innenputzarbeiten
Description: Innenputzarbeiten für die Erweiterung der Grundschule Neuenhaus
Internal identifier: SGHB 09/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001