Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72252000 Computer archiving services
Options:
Description of the options: Ai sensi dell'art. 120, comma 10, del Codice, Abbanoa S.p.A. si riserva la facoltà di prorogare il contratto per una durata pari a 3 mesi.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cagliari (ITG2F)
Country: Italy