684416-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Teknisk konsult VVS-projektör och El-projektör
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Teknisk konsult VVS-projektör och El-projektör
Description: Teknisk konsult VVS-projektör och El-projektör.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001