684566-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Refuse transport services – Transporter av avfall
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transporter av avfall
Description: Transporter av avfall från återvinningscentraler inom Avfall & Återvinning Skaraborg till mottagande anläggningar för respektive avfallsslag samt vissa specialtransporter inom insamling av hushållsavfall
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90512000 Refuse transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001