684579-2026 - Competition
Germany – Plastering work – ZV - Rödental - Generalsanierung Rathaus - Innenputzarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ZV - Rödental - Generalsanierung Rathaus - Innenputzarbeiten
Description: Innenputzarbeiten
Internal identifier: 1200-0452-2026/001234
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 2.850 qm Haftbrücke 650 qm Aufbrennsperre 200 m Installationsschlitze füllen 450 qm Ausgleichsputz Kalkzement 350 m Kantenprofile 550 qm Vorab Kalkputz 2.340 qm Kalkputz 520 qm Kalkzementputz 425 qm Kalkglätte
Internal identifier: LOT-0000