Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Place of performance
Anywhere in the European Economic Area
Additional information: Kreis Offenbach FD 37 Gottlieb-Daimler-Str. 10 63128 Dietzenbach Stadt Rodgau - Stabsstelle Feuerwehr Hintergasse 15 63110 Rodgau
General information