685117-2026 - Competition
France – Software supply services – Fourniture d'une solution en Saas de prospection, d'audit et de valorisation foncière du patrimoine des filiales d'ALI et prestations afférentes
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture d'une solution en Saas de prospection, d'audit et de valorisation foncière du patrimoine des filiales d'ALI et prestations afférentes
Description: Accord-cadre à bons de commande sans minimum et avec un montant maximum
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services, 80533100 Computer training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1883434