2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONTR 2026/131060 CONTRATO DE SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA DE LOS CPA DE ANTEQUERA Y TEBA
Description: CONTRATO DE SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA DE LOS CPA DE ANTEQUERA Y TEBA
Previous notice: 274774-2026
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CONTR 2026/131060 CONTRATO DE SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA DEL CPA DE ANTEQUERA
Description: CONTRATO DE SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA DEL CPA DE ANTEQUERA
Additional classification (cpv): 90920000 Facility related sanitation services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services, 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services