685240-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building construction work – Neubau TK-Technikstandort Stuttgart
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau TK-Technikstandort Stuttgart
Description: Neubau eines TK-Technikgebäudes samt technischer Gebäudeausrüstung und Kabelanbindung
Internal identifier: 26FEI88684
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001