685344-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment – Javno naročilo za oddajo naročila blaga po postopku s pogajanji po predhodni objavi za dobavo opreme za izvajanje videonadzora na objektih varovanih oseb
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Javno naročilo za oddajo naročila blaga po postopku s pogajanji po predhodni objavi za dobavo opreme za izvajanje videonadzora na objektih varovanih oseb
Description: Dobava opreme za izvajanje videonadzora na objektih varovanih oseb, ki obsega naslednja sklopa: Sklop 1: Oprema za izvajanje videonadzora na objektih varovanih oseb in Sklop 2: Varnostne naprave.
Internal identifier: JN-77412, 430-514/2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32200000 Transmission apparatus for radiotelephony, radiotelegraphy, radio broadcasting and television, 32210000 Broadcasting equipment, 32260000 Data-transmission equipment, 32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies, 32300000 Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus, 32400000 Networks, 32420000 Network equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Oprema za izvajanje videonadzora na objektih varovanih oseb
Description: Oprema za izvajanje videonadzora na objektih varovanih oseb
Internal identifier: 579206
Additional classification (cpv): 32200000 Transmission apparatus for radiotelephony, radiotelegraphy, radio broadcasting and television, 32210000 Broadcasting equipment, 32260000 Data-transmission equipment, 32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies, 32300000 Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus, 32323500 Video-surveillance system
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Varnostne naprave
Description: Varnostne naprave
Internal identifier: 579207
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Additional classification (cpv): 32400000 Networks, 32420000 Network equipment