Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Postal address: Billhorner Deich 2
Town: Hamburg
Postcode: 20539