2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de migración, mantenimiento, soporte, servicios contables, consultoría y evolución tecnológica del sistema de gestión integral municipal del Ayuntamiento de San Sebastián de La Gomera
Description: Conforme pliegos de condiciones
Internal identifier: 2026003789
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000