685482-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Psychiatrist or psychologist services – Désignation de psychiatres pour les services provinciaux de santé mentale
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Désignation de psychiatres pour les services provinciaux de santé mentale
Description: Désignation de psychiatres pour les services provinciaux de santé mentale
Internal identifier: PPP0BE-2106/6501/2026/078
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: procédure ouverte
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85121270 Psychiatrist or psychologist services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SPSM ATH
Description: SPSM ATH
Internal identifier: 2026/078_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SPSM CHARLEROI
Description: SPSM CHARLEROI
Internal identifier: 2026/078_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: SPSM COURCELLES
Description: SPSM COURCELLES
Internal identifier: 2026/078_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: SPSM MONS
Description: SPSM MONS
Internal identifier: 2026/078_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: SPSM COLFONTAINE
Description: SPSM COLFONTAINE
Internal identifier: 2026/078_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: SPSM TOURNAI
Description: SPSM TOURNAI
Internal identifier: 2026/078_6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: SPSM MOUSCRON
Description: SPSM MOUSCRON
Internal identifier: 2026/078_7