685770-2026 - Competition
Spain – Blood bags – Material para extracción de unidades de sangre total
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Material para extracción de unidades de sangre total
Description: Procedimiento Abierto
Internal identifier: BSTA-2027-00004
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141613 Blood bags
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000