2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION DE MAINTENANCE ÉLECTRIQUE POUR LES BÂTIMENTS DE CLERMONT AUVERGNE MÉTROPOLE
Description: PRESTATION DE MAINTENANCE ÉLECTRIQUE POUR LES BÂTIMENTS DE CLERMONT AUVERGNE MÉTROPOLE
Internal identifier: CM_SRV_26126
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001