2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CENTRALE D'ACHAT - Service de dératisation, désinfection et désinsectisation
Description: CENTRALE D'ACHAT - Service de dératisation, désinfection et désinsectisation Le présent accord-cadre a pour objet de garantir l'hygiène et la salubrité publique des territoires des communes de la centrale d'achat de Dijon Métropole rattachées à l'accord, en réalisant des prestations de dératisation, désinfection et désinsectisation
Internal identifier: 2026CAAO0262
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90670000 Disinfecting and exterminating services in urban or rural areas, 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1883956