685810-2026 - Competition
France – Skiing outfits – Fourniture de tenues de ski professionnelles
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de tenues de ski professionnelles
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires. Les montants estimatifs sont indicatifs et comprennent la totalité des périodes de reconduction
Internal identifier: AP2A_2026-0062
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 37411160 Skiing outfits
Additional classification (cpv): 18110000 Occupational clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1883778