685818-2026 - Competition
Germany – Cleaning products – Rahmenvereinbarung zur Lieferung von Reinigungsmaterial für alle Liegenschaften der Stadtverwaltung Gießen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung zur Lieferung von Reinigungsmaterial für alle Liegenschaften der Stadtverwaltung Gießen
Description: Jahresbedarf 2027 und 2028
Internal identifier: 10.26.011
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Additional classification (cpv): 33761000 Toilet paper, 39224000 Brooms and brushes and other articles of various types, 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags, 39525800 Cleaning cloths
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung zur Lieferung von Reinigungsmaterial für alle Liegenschaften der Stadtverwaltung Gießen (ca. 84 Lieferanschriften)
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 10.26.011