685834-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Computer-related equipment – IT end user devices
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IT end user devices
Description: Het, op afroep en naar behoefte van het Commissariaat, leveren van IT end user devices waaronder: • Laptops en tablets; • Mobiele telefoons; • Toetsenborden en muizen; • Monitoren; • Bijbehorende accessoires. Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlengingsoptie.