685873-2026 - Competition
Poland – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – URZĄDZENIA MEDYCZNE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: URZĄDZENIA MEDYCZNE
Description: URZĄDZENIA MEDYCZNE
Internal identifier: 90/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: PAKIET 1
Description: PAKIET 1
Internal identifier: 90/2026 PAKIET 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: PAKIET 2
Description: PAKIET 2
Internal identifier: 90/2026 PAKIET 2
Main classification (cpv): 33123200 Electrocardiography devices
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PAKIET 3
Description: PAKIET 3
Internal identifier: 90/2026 PAKIET 3
Main classification (cpv): 38310000 Precision balances
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: PAKIET 4
Description: PAKIET 4
Internal identifier: 90/2026 PAKIET 4
Main classification (cpv): 33195110 Respiratory monitors
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: PAKIET 5
Description: PAKIET 5
Internal identifier: 90/2026 PAKIET 5