2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture et livraison de carburants d’aviation (Jet A1 et AVGAS 100LL)
Description: Fourniture et livraison de carburants d’aviation (Jet A1 et AVGAS 100LL)
Internal identifier: SPA/FO/859/2026
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Fourniture et livraison de carburants d’aviation (Jet A1 et AVGAS 100LL)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SPA/FO/859/2026 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: SPA/FO/859/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 09000000 Derivados del petróleo, combustibles, electricidad y otras fuentes de energía
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: SPA/FO/859/2026 - 1
Identificador interno: 1